SCENEOVERSIGT

MIDDELALDERKIRKEN

fredag, 25. august
18:30 - 19:00 Mariæ Matronae
20:00 - 20:30 Munkesang
21:30 - 22:00 Munkesang
lørdag, 26. august
11:30 - 12:00 Mariæ Matronae
13:30 - 14:00 Mariæ Matronae
16:15 - 16:45 Vox Aurum – korkoncert
20:00 - 20:30 Munkesang
21:30 - 22:00 Munkesang
No event found!

KROSCENEN

fredag, 25. august
16:00 - 16:30 Tolstafanz
18:30 - 19:00 Krabat
19:15 - 19:45 Ramashang
20:00 - 20:30 Virelai
20:45 - 21:15 In Vino Veritas
21:30 - 23:00 Moro
lørdag, 26. august
10:15 - 10:45 Virelai
11:00 - 11:30 Krabat
11:45 - 12:15 Jubel
12:30 - 13:00 In Vino Veritas
13:15 - 13:45 Moro
14:00 - 14:30 Krabat
15:00 - 15:30 Virelai
16:00 - 16:30 Tolstafanz
16:45 - 17:15 Krabat
17:45 - 18:15 In Vino Veritas
18:30 - 19:00 Ramashang
19:15 - 19:45 Jubel
20:00 - 20:30 Almune
20:45 - 21:15 Virelai
21:30 - 22:00 In Vino Veritas
No event found!

BAKKESCENEN

fredag, 25. august
18:00 - 18:30 Mikkel Langbue
19:30 - 20:00 In Vino Veritas
20:15 - 20:45 Krabat
21:00 - 21:30 Ramashang
21:45 - 22:15 Almune
22:30 - 23:00 Tolstafanz
lørdag, 26. august
12:15 - 12:45 Virelai
14:00 - 14:30 Ramashang
15:30 - 16:00 Almune
17:15 - 17:45 Mikkel Langbue
19:30 - 20:00 Krabat
20:30 - 21:00 Moro
21:30 - 22:00 Tolstafanz
No event found!

SKOVSCENEN

fredag, 25. august
16:00 - 16:30 Krabat
18:00 - 18:30 Ramashang
18:45 - 19:15 Tolstafanz
19:30 - 20:00 Moro
20:15 - 20:45 Almune
21:00 - 21:30 Mikkel Langbue
21:45 - 22:15 Virelai
22:30 - 23:00 In Vino Veritas
lørdag, 26. august
10:00 - 10:30 Moro
10:45 - 11:15 Tolstafanz
11:30 - 12:00 Ramashang
12:15 - 12:45 Krabat
13:00 - 13:30 Almune
14:00 - 14:30 In Vino Veritas
15:00 - 15:30 Krabat
15:45 - 16:15 Ramashang
16:30 - 17:00 Jubel
17:15 - 17:45 Almune
18:00 - 18:30 Tolstafanz
18:45 - 19:15 Virelai
19:30 - 20:00 In Vino Veritas
20:15 - 20:45 Tolstafanz
21:00 - 22:00 Ramashang
No event found!

GØGLERPLADSEN

fredag, 25. august
16:00 - 16:30 Skramle og Blæsekonen
17:30 - 17:30 Aarhus Flow
18:15 - 18:45 Trup Trick
19:00 - 19:30 Mikkel Langbue
20:15 - 20:45 Aarhus Flow
21:00 - 21:30 Fabius the Jester
21:45 - 22:15 Ilddrengene
22:15 - 22:45 lldknægtens ildshow
lørdag, 26. august
10:00 - 10:30 Aarhus Flow
11:15 - 11:45 Ilddrengene
12:00 - 12:30 Fabius the Jester
12:45 - 13:15 Aarhus Flow
13:30 - 14:00 Mikkel Langbue
14:15 - 14:45 Fabius the Jester
14:45 - 15:15 Aarhus Flow
15:30 - 16:00 Skramle og Blæsekonen
17:00 - 17:30 Virelai
17:45 - 18:15 Aarhus Flow
18:30 - 19:00 Fabius the Jester
19:15 - 19:45 Mikkel Langbue
20:00 - 20:30 Aarhus Flow
20:45 - 21:15 Ilddrengene
No event found!
Load More

BORGGÅRDEN

fredag, 25. august
lørdag, 26. august
No event found!

BØRNEPLADSEN

fredag, 25. august
16:00 - 16:30 Trup Trick
18:30 - 19:00 Ilddrengene
19:00 - 19:30 Fabius the Jester
19:30 - 20:00 Trup Trick
lørdag, 26. august
10:00 - 10:30 Fabius the Jester
10:45 - 11:15 Trup Trick
13:45 - 14:15 Trup Trick
14:30 - 15:00 Ilddrengene
15:15 - 15:45 Fabius the Jester
16:30 - 17:00 Fabius the Jester
17:15 - 17:45 Ilddrengene
18:00 - 18:30 Skramle og Blæsekonen
18:45 - 19:15 Trup Trick
No event found!